Die Vereinsmeister 2000 bis 2009

2000

  1.Platz 2.Platz
Herren Christian Bähre Thomas Dierks
Herren Doppel C.Litzkendorf/T.Dierks S.Gillender/B.Schreivogel
Damen Mareike Küster Heike Globke
Mixed H.Matthiesen/C.Bähre N.Thiemann/C.Koschitzki

2001

  1.Platz 2.Platz
Herren Christian Bähre Thomas Dierks
Herren TR Jens Welzer Sebastian Gillender
Herren Doppel C.Bähre/T.Dierks A.Hormann/D.Gimmler
Damen Mareike Küster Nina Thiemann
Mixed M.Küster/I.Franke N.Thiemann/A.Hormann

2002

  1.Platz 2.Platz
Herren Dirk Gimmler Thomas Dierks
Herren Doppel   A.Hormann/J.Welzer
Damen   Heike Matthiesen

2003

  1.Platz 2.Platz
Herren Christian Bähre André Hormann
Herren TR Sebastian Gillender Christian Litzkendorf
Herren Doppel C.Brauns/D.Gimmler S.Kloß/C.Koschitzki
Damen H.Matthiesen Sandra Hofmann
Jugend Philip Leschner David Harms
Mädchen Natascha Bohle Janina Bohle
Schüler Lars Martin Marvin Leschner
Schüler Doppel L.Martin/M.Leschner H.Schröder/Kortzack
Schülerinnen Jessica Xu Gina Thien
Schülerinnen Doppel J.Xu/Pollmann G.Thien/I.Dulce

2004

  1.Platz 2.Platz
Herren Christian Bähre  
Herren Doppel L.M.Xu/H.Matthiesen T.Dierks/C.Litzkendorf
Damen Doppel L.M.Xu/H.Matthiesen  

2005

  1.Platz 2.Platz
Herren André Hormann Thomas Dierks
Herren Doppel T.Dierks/K.Martin J.Xu/A.Hormann
Schüler A Jessica Xu Benedikt Küster
Schüler B Hendrik Schröder Justin Gliemann
Schülerinnen Inken Dulce Gina Thien

2006

  1.Platz 2.Platz
Herren Christian Koschitzki Dirk Gimmler
Herren Doppel A.Hormann/D.Gimmler T.Dierks/B.Schreivogel
Jugend Benedikt Küster Marvin Leschner

2007

  1.Platz 2.Platz
Herren Thomas Dierks André Hormann
Herren Doppel T.Dierks/T.von Hoegen I.Franke/A.Hormann
Jugend Lars Martin Hendrik Schröder
Schüler Jannik Xu Falk Gerke

2008

  1.Platz 2.Platz
Herren Thomas Dierks Benedikt Küster
Herren TR André Hormann Markus Geng
Herren Doppel T.Dierks/M.Leschner M.Geng/H.Schröder
Damen Jessica Xu Heike Matthiesen
Jugend Lars Martin Hendrik Schröder
Schüler Jannik Xu Falk Gerke

2009

  1.Platz 2.Platz
Herren Jessica Xu André Hormann
Herren TR Jens Welzer Heike Matthiesen
Herren Doppel T.Dierks/C.Flügge M.Geng/T.von Hoegen
Damen Heike Matthiesen Susanne Hoheisel
Jugend Dennis Richter Hauke Kretzmer
Druckversion Druckversion | Sitemap
© Markus Geng